More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 710

Flats for Sale in Sarsole, Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarsole? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarsole. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarsole, Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 11, Nerul
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 21, Nerul
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 15, Nerul
2 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 29, Nerul
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Sector 19, Nerul
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 17, Nerul
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 18, Nerul
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 19, Sanpada
3 BHK Flat (1780 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Sector 4, Nerul
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 20, Nerul
...Read more
SH
SGS Homes Enterprises
1/21
0.86 km away
Resale
Laxcon Plaza
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UP
Universal Property
1/21
1.21 km away
Resale
Aniruddha Icon
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/5
1.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PR
Prabhu Realty
1/5
0.72 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3d ago
VR
Vvk Realty
Play video
1/29
1.55 km away
Resale
Bhagwati 19 East
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.81k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Prashant Mane
Owner
1.55 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 1.1 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 2.9 kmA...+ More
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/9
0.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarsole

Gallery Cover Pic of 9 PBR
3.78 kmfrom
₹3.52 Cr - 5.98 Cr
9 PBR
Adani Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
0.97 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniruddha Icon
1.21 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Aniruddha Icon
Aniruddha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
GS
Ghar Select Go
Seller + 1 more
SM
SACHIN MORE
Play video
1/24
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhumiraj Iraisaa
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaipuriar SchoolClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
N
Navana.19east
Play video
1/12
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
6d ago
FR
Fortune Realty
1/24
0.97 km away
New Booking
Pyramid Centria
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
UP
Universal Property
1/6
1.1 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
RL
Rakaish Luhano
1/34
1.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
Regency Palms
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/34
1.52 km away
Resale
National Sea Queen Heritage
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
VW
Vikas Waghule
Play video
1/18
1.54 km away
Resale
Bhumiraj Iraisaa
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/28
0.75 km away
Resale
Palm Beach Society
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.48k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundCorner Property
P
Prayerforknowledge
1/3
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹110.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Navi Mumbai - Nerul- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprises
1/4
1.07 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/6
1.22 km away
New Booking
Gami Ved
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
LC
Laxmi Corporate
Play video
1/29
1.54 km away
Resale
Bhumiraj Iraisaa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
VE
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/10
0.37 km away
Resale
Beverly Park
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.19k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/23
0.95 km away
New Booking
Raheja Lunaris 1 Callisto
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
AP
Altamonte Properties
1/7
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
P
Prayerforknowledge
1/3
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹9.74 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1624 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
UP
Universal Property
1/7
1.1 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/28
1.23 km away
New Booking
Aramus The Domus Prive
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/13
1.01 km away
Resale
Sagar Darshan Towers
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/5
1.51 km away
Resale
B and M Vasundhara Heights
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/32
0.99 km away
New Booking
Raheja Solaris
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
6d ago
Sachin Patil
Owner
1/7
1.06 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sarsole, Navi Mumbai

14,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
27,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sarsole, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Zenith
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Planet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.21 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
78.92 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Lunaris 1 Callisto
2 BHK Apartment
Juinagar,Navi Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Royal Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.27 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathik Kaashni Estrella
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Solaris
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
88.94 L-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Terra
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaviya Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarsole, Navi Mumbai

Juinagar
14 people rated this locality
4.31
15,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 16 A
1 people rated this locality
4.5
22,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nerul
35 people rated this locality
4.4
17,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanpada
18 people rated this locality
4.57
21,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belapur CBD
31 people rated this locality
4.27
17,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vashi
27 people rated this locality
4.49
20,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Seawoods
34 people rated this locality