More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 226

Flats for Sale in Kutak Bandhan, Navi Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kutak Bandhan? Search from 179+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kutak Bandhan. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 144+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Kutak Bandhan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kutak Bandhan, Navi Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
P
Propertyguru
1/25
Resale
Paradise Sai Pearls
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
N
Nanu4532*
Resale
Tharwani Riviera
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Sanjivani International School
DD
Deepak Dudeja
Resale
Galaxy Orion
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
NR
Newbricks Real Estate
1/11
Resale
Crescent Heights
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to D MartLift
Updated
2w ago
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Tharwanis Sky View
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityClose to Amandoot Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertyguru
1/2
Resale
Gokul Dham Complex
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RP
RTC Properties
1/23
Resale
Paradise Sai Crystals
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kutak Bandhan

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
0.22 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
1.89 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
MR
Monty Rohira
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Meadows
1.89 kmfrom
₹47.0 L - 74.0 L
Dream Meadows
Dream Developers Kharghar
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
2.01 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
MR
Monty Rohira
Seller + 7 more
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/2
New Booking
No Brokerage
Paradise Sai Icon
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sai Pride Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Paradise Sai Pearls
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Amandoot Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
BP
Babita Patil
1/36
Resale
Paradise Sai Crystals
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BP
Babita Patil
1/10
Resale
Galaxy Orion
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DP
Destiny Properties
1/24
Resale
Sai Haridra Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Pethpada Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DD
Deepak Dudeja
1/14
Resale
Paradise Sai Crystals
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
DD
Deepak Dudeja
1/17
Resale
Paradise Sai Pearls
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pradeshi Property
1/27
New Booking
Today Aikyam
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home

Ready to Move Projects around Kutak Bandhan

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
NR
Newbricks Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Reza Grandeur
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amandoot Metro StationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
NR
Newbricks Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Paradise Sai Icon
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Amandoot Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
NR
Newbricks Real Estate
1/64
Resale
Paradise Sai Crystals
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amandoot Metro StationClose to AirportSwimming PoolClub House
NR
Newbricks Real Estate
1/14
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Amandoot Metro StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
NR
Newbricks Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Paradise Sai Crystals
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amandoot Metro StationSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
PS
Pavan Singh
1/12
Resale
Paradise Sai Crystals
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aayush Hospital, KhargharClose to Amandoot Metro StationClose to D Mart
RR
Radhika Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
RR
Radhika Realtors
1/19
Resale
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Temple24*7 Security
RR
Radhika Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
DD
Deepak Dudeja
1/21
Resale
Paradise Sai Jewels
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
S
Satish
Play video
1/7
Resale
Navkaar Group Rabiya Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartNatural LightClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiLift
Updated
1w ago
HH
Hamdulay Hussain
1/22
Resale
Paradise Sai Crystals
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Amandoot Metro Station
SP
Sai Pride Real Estate
1/11
Resale
Siddharth Geetanjali Heights
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kutak Bandhan, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohinjan,Navi Mumbai
65.0 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Symphony
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Aikyam
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
41.2 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Clan Aalishan
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
49.0 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora Rainbow Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
99.0 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devisha Hex World
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regents park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
51.89 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth One Vaviya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Aaradhya
3 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.75 Cr-2.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kutak Bandhan, Navi Mumbai

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pisarve
6,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bid
5 people rated this locality