Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Subzi Mandi, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Subzi Mandi? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Subzi Mandi)

UG
Unity Group
1/24
1.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.15 Cr - 12.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2618 - 5236 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
KP
Krishna Properties and Builder
1/7
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12k/sq.ftSizes: 490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
GP
Godrej Properties
1/10
3.3 kms away

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

1 RK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.46 Cr - 10.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
TL
The Luxury Heights
1/14
3.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Model Town, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.75 K - ₹23.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
JE
Jain Estate Builders
1/10
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 1783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MG
M2K Group
1/32
4.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ashok Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.76 Cr - 12.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 8110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
BA
Bhardwaj Associates And Constructions
1/25
4.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Model Town, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 6.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr - 7.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
JE
Jain Estate Builders
1/4
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Model Town, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.55 K - 32.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
D
DLF
1/48
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karampura, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.8 Cr - 6.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 8.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
MC
Mangubhai Chhotubhai Patel
1/2
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Baba Kharak Singh Marg Area, New Delhi

1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
1/25
5.4 kms away

3, 4, 5, 8 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shadipur, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.86 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹24.31 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.45 Cr - 15.45 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.98 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹32.21 Cr
8 BHK Penthouse
₹32.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2306 - 9774 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SA
Sawasdee and Galaxy Group
1/45
5.6 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Shakurpur, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2249 - 2658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
TL
TARC Limited
1/11
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kirti Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹13.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 3440 - 4246 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KP
Krishna Properties and Builder
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Shastri Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
RG
Redpro Group
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
RK
Royal Kindom Properties
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in GTB Nagar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.45 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.75 Cr - 5.9 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹6 Cr - 7.25 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K - 31.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
ME
Mantra Estate Developers
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Timarpur, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BH
Blue Hills Housing Welfare Society
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Azadpur, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
5.7 kms away

6 BHK Villa in Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi

6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 sq.ft.Completed
CB
Chauhan Brothers
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Subzi Mandi, New Delhi

6,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Subzi Mandi, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of R S Apartment
2 BHK Independent Floor
Subzi Mandi,New Delhi
45.0 L-56.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Subzi Mandi, New Delhi

13,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malka Ganj
10 people rated this locality
4.02
13,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
16 people rated this locality
4.32
51,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamla Nagar
22 people rated this locality
4.31
39,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulabi Bagh
12 people rated this locality
4.38
8,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shakti Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.38
16,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft