More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in A Block, Sector 16, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in A Block? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in A Block. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in A Block. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (A Block)

SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/33
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 45, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1996 - 2375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
Houseproperty
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Metro StationClose to Vishwa Bharati Public School24*7 Security
H
Houseproperty
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Metro StationPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around A Block

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.10 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.16 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.57 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
6.95 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
H
Houseproperty
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Vishwa Bharati Public School24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
H
Houseproperty
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationDay Care Center24*7 Security
KD
Kb Dutta
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dharamshila Narayana Su...+ More
H
Houseproperty
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClose to Vishwa Bharati Public SchoolClose to Botanical Garden Metro Station
H
Houseproperty
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyClose to Bhardwaj Hospital24*7 Security
H
Houseproperty
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Botanical Garden Metro Station24*7 SecurityCorner Property
H
Houseproperty
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to Vishwa Bharati Public School24*7 Security
H
Houseproperty
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to Vishwa Bharati Public School24*7 Security
KD
Kb Dutta
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical G...+ More
H
Houseproperty
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to Vishwa Bharati Public SchoolCommunity Hall24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around A Block

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxblis White House II
₹1.21 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Maxblis White House II
by Maxblis Construction Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
H
Houseproperty
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School
KD
Kb Dutta
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
KD
Kb Dutta
3.0 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Golf Course Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around A Block, Noida

3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around A Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 98,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around A Block, Noida

Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,078