Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Ready to Move Properties in A-Block, Sector 31, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
DK
D K Gupta
1/3
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institut...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/12
0.52 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr Bhimrao Ambedkar Multispeciality HospitalLiftPower Backup
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.62 km away
Resale
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.42 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
0.47 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
T
Taruna
0.52 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.03 L/sq.mt
360 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 2 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around A-Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.28 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.40 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.19 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
3.17 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.32 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
T
Taruna
1/3
0.47 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
G
Grihum
0.52 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 B...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/30
0.47 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
B
Balajirealestate76
1/3
0.78 km away
Resale
₹12.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.13 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.46 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
0.47 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
0.52 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
0.47 km away
Resale
₹15.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Golf Course Metro Station
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/8
0.78 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around A-Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/7
0.44 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
T
Taruna
1/5
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.47 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.44 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
0.4 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to DLF Mall of India
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
0.64 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
0.44 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
0.47 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/8
0.75 km away
Resale
Swaraj Homes Maj Udai Apartment
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around A-Block, Noida

Nithari Village
1 people rated this locality
3.25
14,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
C-Block
22,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B-Block
14,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around A-Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr