Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in A Block, Sector 9, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in A Block? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in A Block, Sector 9, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹90 L
B Block, Sector 5
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
A-Block, Sector 21
...Read more
Gyth
Owner
1/17
0.71 km away
Resale
Amrapali Castle
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Dilip
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jalwayu Vihar, Sector 21 for Rs. 30500000
0.71 km away
New Booking
Jalwayu Vihar
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store