More Filters
Last Updated: Jun 8, 2016
No Properties

Flats for Sale in A Block, Sector 9, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in A Block? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in A Block. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (A Block)

SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/33
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/27
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
KD
Kb Dutta
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dharamshila Narayana Su...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around A Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.12 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.69 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.59 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.32 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Kb Dutta
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave Cit...+ More
Kb Dutta
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
G
Genxestate
1/32
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 931 - 1910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SG
Saurabh Gupta
2.2 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
YR
Yash Rai
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
KD
Kb Dutta
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Kb Dutta
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/32
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm

Ready to Move Projects around A Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/32
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/23
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.03k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
JS
JSN SPACES
1/30
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around A Block, Noida

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around A Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around A Block, Noida