Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Block A, Sector 51, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Block A? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Block A. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Block A, Sector 51, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 51
...Read more
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago