Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Independent Houses for Sale in Block C, Sector 51, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Block C? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Block C, Sector 51, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
9 BHK Independent House (4843 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Block B, Sector 51
3 BHK Independent House (1120 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
12 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
8 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 52
12 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹12.76 Cr
Block B, Sector 34
5 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
3 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 51
...Read more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/11
0.31 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.91k/sq.ft
4843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 34 Noida Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AP
Abhishek Pathak
Locality Champion
1/8
0.32 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.68k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 34 Noida Metro StationUti...+ More
Updated
4d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/9
0.32 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/19
0.73 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.53k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Bus StandPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/9
0.71 km away
Resale
₹12.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.52k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
T
Taruna
1/7
0.32 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 34 Noida Metro StationCommunity Hall
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
0.69 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago