Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Block C, Sector 51, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block C)

IR
IKA Realty
+ 4 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
6.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/33
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- 1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.63 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
4.67 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
6.31 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
1.25 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/8
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CE
Centrum Estates
1/28
2.1 kms away
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/29
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGated CommunityGolf Course
GG
Gravity Gain
1/21
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
3131 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 k...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/28
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft
2569 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
GG
Gravity Gain
1/30
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to DLF Mall of IndiaE...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
BR
Bajrang Realty
1/19
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
3754 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
GG
Gravity Gain
1/6
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus Stop  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Noida

Block D
5,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hoshiarpur Village
6,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hoshiyarpur
5,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block A
23,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Silver Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
28.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors