Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 80, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Block B? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 80, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nimi Symbolic Homes (440 sq.ft)
₹18.4 L - 23.7 L
Sector 80, Noida
...Read more
NH
NIMI HOMES
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimi Symbolic Homes

1 BHK Flat in Sector 80

1 RK Flat
₹15.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.38 L - 23.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 30.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.5 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/19
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.5 kms away
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
4.35 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 42.0 L
CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Sector 72, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
4.38 kmfrom
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 1 more
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
DH
Dream Homez
1/4
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noi...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
A
Amit
1/18
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
A
Amit
1/19
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/26
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
₹25.0 L - 42.0 L
CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
by CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
by Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 1 more
H
HONEY
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Sta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Keywest Parq
Property
Sector 80,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-11.79 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Residency
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
72.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, Noida

Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
5
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 112
11,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 80