Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 80, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Block B? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 80, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nimi Symbolic Homes (440 sq.ft)
₹26.3 L - 30.6 L
Sector 80, Noida
...Read more
NH
NIMI HOMES
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimi Symbolic Homes

2 BHK Flat in Sector 80

1 RK Flat
₹15.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.38 L - 23.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 30.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

TP
The Propkart
+ 2 more
1/25
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 10 more
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NW
Nirala World
1/15
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EG
Eros Group
1/24
6.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
3.73 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
3.75 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2.49 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Om Centrum Heights I
Om Infra
2 BHK Flat Sector 76, Noida
CE
Centrum Estates
Seller + 1 more
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/29
1.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 0.1 kmGa...+ More
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/15
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
MA
Mahendra Associates
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Noida Sector 101 Metr...+ More
SK
S K
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Logix city centrePower Backup24*7 Security
SK
S K
1/18
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
SR
SS Real Estate
1/11
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
VH
Vikulp Homes Sakshat
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Nikhil Ojha
Owner
1/34
1.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
BH
Blessing Homes
1/26
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
BH
Blessing Homes
1/30
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
₹56.56 L - 86.52 L
Vihaan 107
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brham Nivaas
₹50.87 L - 64.87 L
Atharv Brham Nivaas
by Atharv Infrastructure Noida
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
BH
Blessing Homes
1/34
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
TS
Tanuj Sharma
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
BH
Blessing Homes
1/34
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System...+ More
BH
Blessing Homes
1/36
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Keywest Parq
Property
Sector 80,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-11.79 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Residency
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
72.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, Noida

Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
5
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 112
11,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 80
11 people rated this locality