Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Block D, Sector 72, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block D)

G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 4 more
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/25
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/33
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
2.98 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
5.15 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
5.73 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
ER
Edifice Reality
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 6 more
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
+ 6 more
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
5.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NW
Nirala World
1/15
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
DH
Dream Home Realty
1/25
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2837 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Noida

Block C
4,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
9,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block A
4,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.47%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
4.5 Cr-9.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Silver Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
28.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Anand Height
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
52.0 L-52.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block D, Noida

Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958