More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 164

Flats for Sale in Block E, Sector 41, Noida - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block E? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block E. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block E, Sector 41, Noida - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Baraula, Sector 49
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Baraula, Sector 49
10 BHK Independent Builder Floor (6500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Block I, Sector 41
Residential Plot (180 sq.mt)
₹4.5 Cr
Block F, Sector 41
2 BHK Flat (892 sq.ft)
₹43.3 L
Baraula, Sector 49
6 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Block F, Sector 41
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Baraula, Sector 49
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Baraula, Sector 49
8 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr
J Block, Sector 41
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Baraula, Sector 49
...Read more
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/10
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Deepak Rawat
1/12
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NEO HospitalClose to Noida Bus StandClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of India
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.21 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
180 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 2.9 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Deepak Rawat
1/13
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹43.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to NEO HospitalLiftPower Backup
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
0.27 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Deepak Rawat
1/12
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Grocery StoreClose to NEO HospitalClose to Noi...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.46 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.58 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.60 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
2.84 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Palvinder Singh
1/12
0.57 km away
New Booking
SAP Homes
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Close to NEO HospitalLiftPower Backup
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
0.51 km away
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Palvinder Singh
1/12
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NEO HospitalClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)LiftPower Backup
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/10
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/5
0.27 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Govinda Rawat
1/15
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Samreddhi Property
1/8
0.27 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.mt
100 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 3 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida Met...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PH
Pathfinder Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 49 for Rs. 77500000
0.65 km away
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/11
0.53 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
Amar
1/19
0.78 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.77 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.16 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amar
1/20
0.78 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.27 km away
Resale
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/8
0.27 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to NEO Hospital24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/8
0.79 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.34k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to Jain TempleClose to Mall
BD
Big Deal Property
1/13
0.27 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vishnu Kumar
1/7
0.27 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
4357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/8
0.55 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro S...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
1/9
0.51 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/9
0.35 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated C...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/8
0.51 km away
Resale
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/12
0.35 km away
Resale
₹9.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block E, Noida

21,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block E, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments