Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Block E, Sector 61, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block E)

YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
+ 3 more
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/33
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
6.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NW
Nirala World
1/15
7.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
4.40 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IK
INFINITY keys
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
5.35 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
6.40 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
1.74 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
DH
Dream Home Realty
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2837 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
1987 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2242 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block E, Noida

Block B
9,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
8,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
18,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A-Block
10,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block E, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Anand Height
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
52.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Samriddhi Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.99 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aashirwad Apartment
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
57.99 L-57.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SAP Rise Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
48.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.0 L-64.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block E, Noida

Sector 61
8 people rated this locality