More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 120

Flats for Sale in Block I, Sector 41, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block I? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block I. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block I, Sector 41, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Independent House (2020 sq.ft)
₹9.2 Cr
Block I, Sector 41
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹6.5 Cr
A Block, Sector 49
Residential Plot (153 sq.mt)
₹3.4 Cr
Block C, Sector 49
7 BHK Villa (2150 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Block E, Sector 41
5 BHK Villa (4800 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Block F, Sector 41
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Block E, Sector 42
5 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Block F, Sector 41
Residential Plot (432 sq.mt)
₹9.5 Cr
F Block, Sector 40
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
A Block, Sector 49
Residential Plot (153 sq.mt)
₹3.4 Cr
D Block, Sector 49
...Read more
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/2
Resale
JMDR Arihant Green
RERA
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.54k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.63 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.17 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/4
0.63 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
0.55 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.58k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/4
0.36 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
VN
Vishal Noida
1/7
0.8 km away
Resale
Dhanya Niketan
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/4
0.36 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block I

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.20 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.25 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
2.45 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.75 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
B
Balajirealestate76
1/5
0.74 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.mt
432 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/6
0.56 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.8 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.9 ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.63 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.16 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
Play video
1/16
0.36 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
0.42 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
130 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 2.2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/6
0.43 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationGated Community24*7 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
T
Taruna
1/3
0.74 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.43 L/sq.mt
432 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/5
0.82 km away
Resale
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.08 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
0.78 km away
Resale
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.85 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Block I

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
by Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/2
0.78 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.78 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.74 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.39k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to DLF Mall of IndiaPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
AV
Amit Verma
1/7
0.36 km away
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prime Realtor
1/6
0.6 km away
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
2904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/13
0.74 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/8
0.36 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Ins...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/5
0.36 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Sector 36 Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/10
0.74 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/16
0.6 km away
Resale
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
5d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
0.6 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated C...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/13
0.55 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
6d ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/5
0.36 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sector 36 Bus StopClose to Wave City...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/11
0.36 km away
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wave City Center No...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block I, Noida

21,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
24,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block I, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City