Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Pocket D, Sector 18, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pocket D)

CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/27
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
BH
Blessing Homes
+ 1 more
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 75, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocket D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
5.73 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.82 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
2.53 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
4.12 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
IC
Investor Choice
1/7
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 1 more
1/13
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
+ 2 more
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/7
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/8
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
EB
Evermark Buildcon
1/13
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 74, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K - ₹4.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BH
Blessing Homes
+ 1 more
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 74, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Pocket D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
BH
Blessing Homes
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.84 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22
0.9 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 19, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹41.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
VH
Virasat Home
1/11
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 16B, Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹92.16 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1920 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pocket D, Noida

D Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Pocket D, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavish M3M The Cullinan II
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 124,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment