0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Sector 101, Noida under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹51.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SB
Solid Bricks Realty LLp
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Ravi Enclave
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
2d ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manish Rajput
1/11
New Booking
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh Ceiling24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
CK
Chandan Kumar Mishra
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 101

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
0.86 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
5.77 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Suman Enclave
0.86 kmfrom
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Icon Suman Enclave
Icon Realtors
3 BHK Flat Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
0.86 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
PR
Prime Realtor
1/7
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/2
New Booking
Ravi Enclave
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/2
New Booking
Ravi Enclave
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/2
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹67.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 3.1 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClose to Yath...+ More
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Gated Community24*7 Security  ...+ More
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 101

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Suman Enclave
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Icon Suman Enclave
by Icon Realtors
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹51.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClose to Groc...+ More
Updated
4d ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹47.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110LiftGated Community24*7 S...+ More
Updated
4d ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹47.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹32.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹74.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
RB
Ravi Builder
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 101, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RB
Ravi Builder
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 101, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 101, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeshyam Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 101,Noida
42.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 101,Noida
42.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SGP Antalya Heights Block G
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 101,Noida
52.01 L-65.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 101, Noida

Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 76
4 people rated this locality
4
9,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 49
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft