Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Sector 105, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 105)

RS
Rajinder Singh
1/20
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 1.4 kmFelix Hospital- 5.7 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 7 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
C
CBPL
1/15
5.5 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundNatural Light
SG
Saurabh Gupta
5.6 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AS
Ashish Sharma
1/25
5.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave Cit...+ More
A
Ambika
1/17
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityAerobics RoomAmphitheatre
AC
Advetaya Constructions
1/10
1.4 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 104, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹33.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
5.51 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
AG
Arihant Group
1/2
1.7 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 128, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹28.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RR
Rehouse Realtors
1/16
2.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 102, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹25.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
1/18
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 1.3 kmJaypee Hospital- 1.6 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 5.6 kmDomi...+ More
HG
Hans Group
1/4
3.3 kms away

1 RK Studio Flat in Sector 83, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftSizes: 250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Rohit
Owner
1/11
4.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4.5 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 3.8 kmMcDo...+ More
Ak
4.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
SL
Supertech Limited
1/48
4.9 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 94, Noida

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.49 K - 57.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
KI
Kalki Infra
1/13
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 4.5 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuar...+ More
SL
Supertech Limited
1/16
4.9 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 94, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹49.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
5.0 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
D
Dasnac
1/23
5.0 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75, Noida

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
D
Dasnac
1/40
5.1 kms away

Shop, Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75, Noida

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K - ₹89.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 105, Noida

Block B
38,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
10,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
31,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pocket-A
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 105, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Max 105
4, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 105,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 105, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110