More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 144 of 144

Flats for Sale in Sector 149, Noida - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 149? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 149. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 149. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 149, Noida - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2440 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1194 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2190 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 150
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L
Sector 149
3 BHK Flat (2190 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
1 BHK Flat (1037 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 150
3 BHK Flat (2190 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
...Read more
G
Govind
1/20
0.69 km away
Resale
ACE Golfshire
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/20
0.8 km away
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Sip Group
1/22
0.69 km away
Resale
ACE Golfshire
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
1/38
0.58 km away
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationSwimming ...+ More
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/36
0.58 km away
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, EN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shyam Sharma
Owner
1/13
0.62 km away
Resale
Mahagun Meadows Highrise
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Rahul
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 10.8 km  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 149

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
1.10 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 3.72 Cr
ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 152, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
1.69 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
4.77 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pristine Golf Villas Phase I
1.04 kmfrom
₹7.47 Cr - 19.58 Cr
ATS Pristine Golf Villas Phase I
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4 BHK Villa Sector 150, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
Anil Kumar Khanna
Owner
1/18
0.58 km away
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Piyush
Owner
1/18
0.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
1/51
0.58 km away
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
MG
Mahagun Group
1/22
0.62 km away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Plot No. SC-01/A3 Sector-150, Noida

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
S
srdevelopers2000
Residential Lands for Sale in  Green City

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 149, Noida

445 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 L
534 sq.ft Plot
₹3.26 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹5.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹611.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
TA
The Antriksh Group
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh The Residentia Villa

4 BHK Villa in Sector 149, Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
TA
The Antriksh Group
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh IMA Golf Towers
0.81 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
TA
The Antriksh Group
1/14
0.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 150, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
MG
Mahagun Group
1/24
0.53 km away

5 BHK Villa in Sector 150, Noida

5 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RL
RSG Landdeveloper Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 149, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹51.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.27 L - 85.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 149

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pristine Golf Villas Phase I
₹7.47 Cr - 19.58 Cr
ATS Pristine Golf Villas Phase I
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4 BHK Villa
Sector 150, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pristine
₹2.33 Cr - 5.31 Cr
ATS Pristine
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 1
₹1.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller
TA
The Antriksh Group