More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 60 of 60

Flats for Sale in Sector 15, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 15? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 15. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 15, Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
A Block, Sector 16
6 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 Cr
C Block, Sector 15
1 RK Independent House (224 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
A Block, Sector 2
Residential Plot (450 sq.mt)
₹18.0 Cr
Sector 15A
9 BHK Villa (5600 sq.ft)
₹12.85 Cr
Sector 15A
6 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹13.25 Cr
Sector 15A
Residential Plot (185 sq.mt)
₹17.5 Cr
Sector 15A
Residential Plot (180 sq.mt)
₹12.15 Cr
Sector 15A
5 BHK Independent House (5150 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Sector 15A
6 BHK Villa (6000 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Sector 15A
...Read more
BHARAT
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1065 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 16 for Rs. 8800000
0.65 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 3.9 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 0.9 kmBarbeque...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Amit Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 15 for Rs. 450000000
Resale
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/7
0.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
224 sq.ft
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/3
0.64 km away
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro Statio...+ More
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/13
0.64 km away
Resale
₹12.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.95k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymIntercomGarden
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
0.64 km away
Resale
₹13.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to Max Multi Speciality Centre , Noida
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/7
0.64 km away
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46 L/sq.mt
185 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.62 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.69 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
6.10 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
4.08 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/6
0.64 km away
Resale
₹12.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75 L/sq.mt
180 sq.mt
Play video
1/10
0.64 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.18k/sq.ft
5150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of India
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/17
0.64 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to DLF Mall of India
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/3
0.64 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
0.64 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.12k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundNatural LightClose to Apeejay School - Noida
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/4
0.56 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44 L/sq.mt
180 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 4.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Updated
3d ago
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/2
0.64 km away
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.69 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 15 Metro Station Bus StopRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/7
0.64 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.27k/sq.ft
5150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Max Multi Speciality Ce...+ More
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/3
0.64 km away
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBasketball CourtChildren Play AreaGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxblis White House II
₹1.21 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Maxblis White House II
by Maxblis Construction Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/3
0.64 km away
Resale
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
0.64 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/15
0.64 km away
Resale
₹12.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/9
0.64 km away
Resale
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to DLF Mall of IndiaChildren Play Area
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/4
0.64 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.79 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/5
0.64 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AS
Aadhaar Shri Infratech
1/18
0.66 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 2, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.29 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
BK
Bhavanam Krishna Kumari
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
0.43 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SD
SR Developers Greater Noida
1/6
0.8 km away

3.5 BHK Villa in Sector 16B, Noida

3.5 BHK Villa
₹81.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2023
HS
Home Solution
0.72 km away

Property in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: Apr, 2016
Updated
1w ago
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 15, Noida

A Block
22,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
B Block
21,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 15, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Aims Landmark Towers
Office, Shop BHK
E Block, Sector 15,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naya Bans Village
Property
Sector 15,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aims The Tempean Phase 1
Shop BHK
A Block, Sector 15,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 15, Noida

Sector 15A
4 people rated this locality
5
32,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
26,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 16B
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1