Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sector 27, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 27? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 27)

SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
2.2 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
A
Amit
1/18
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
A
Amit
1/19
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
VH
Vikulp Homes Sakshat
1/20
5.5 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SK
S K
1/23
5.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
HT
Harshit Thakur
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
DH
Dream Homez
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
*C
*Realty Check*
1/22
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee Hospital24*7 SecurityPower BackupGolf Course
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
DH
Dream Homez
1/4
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 27, Noida

Pocket D
24,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket C
18,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Block
24,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket A
21,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket B
16,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 27, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 27, Noida

Sector 19
7 people rated this locality
4.17
21,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 29
16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 28
14,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
11 people rated this locality
4.36
4,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 30
1 people rated this locality
4
17,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 26
21,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 38
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16A
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year