More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

Flats for Sale in Sector 31, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 31? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 31. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 31, Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (7500 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Nithari Village, Sector 31
8 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
D Block, Sector 30
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Block N, Sector 25
2 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
E Block, Sector 30
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
B Block, Sector 36
8 BHK Villa (6500 sq.ft)
₹15.1 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
2.5 BHK Flat (1609 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Wave City Center, Sector 32
12 BHK Independent House (3210 sq.ft)
₹7.85 Cr
Nithari Village, Sector 31
...Read more
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7500 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 31 for Rs. 75000000
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.4 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 3 kmHaldiram's - S...+ More
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.59 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
T
Taruna
1/3
0.71 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
B
Balajirealestate76
1/30
0.71 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
Gaurav Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 25 for Rs. 9500000
0.62 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.65 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
0.71 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.03 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.10 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.21 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.54 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
0.71 km away
Resale
₹15.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Golf Course Metro Station
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
Gallery Cover Image of 1609 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 32 for Rs. 29900000
0.72 km away
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
T
Taruna
1/5
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.71 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Rupenderasinghrana
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metr...+ More
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.6 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
0.49 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to DLF Mall of India
DK
D K Gupta
1/3
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institut...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
T
Taruna
375 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 36, Noida
0.71 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.47 L/sq.mt
375 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Taruna
1/10
0.71 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.65 km away
Resale
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
R
Ravi
1/6
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
Ravi
1/6
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.65 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/12
0.75 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.6 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 2.3 kmBarbeque Nat...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SK
S K
Play video
1/19
0.71 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.26k/sq.ft
2206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingHigh CeilingClose to Golf Course Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
0.75 km away
Resale
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 31, Noida

Nithari Village
1 people rated this locality
3.25
14,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
C-Block
22,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A-Block
18,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
B-Block
14,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 31, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Fair Deal Associates Fair Deal Site - 6
Property
Sector 31,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 31, Noida

Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 36
19,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 30
1 people rated this locality
4
17,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 25
2 people rated this locality
3.1
10,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
30,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
13,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 44
18 people rated this locality