Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 37, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 37)

SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 1 more
1/28
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 3 more
1/33
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 4 more
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 3 more
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
C
CASABRICK
1/32
0.8 km away
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
3847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Amity International SchoolPower Backup...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/29
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGated CommunityGolf Course

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 37

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
0.84 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
1.78 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.12 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
5.09 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
GG
Gravity Gain
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
3131 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 k...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
GG
Gravity Gain
1/28
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft
2569 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
GG
Gravity Gain
1/30
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to DLF Mall of IndiaE...+ More
BR
Bajrang Realty
1/19
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
3754 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
GG
Gravity Gain
1/6
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus Stop  •...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.76k/sq.ft
3131 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
GG
Gravity Gain
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGolf Course24*7 SecurityClose to DLF Mall of India
SG
Shaily Gupta
1/27
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
GG
Gravity Gain
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹6.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGolf Course24*7 Security
II
Innovation Infra
1/22
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationClub Hous...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 37, Noida

Harijan Basti
8,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.11%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 37, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Vihar
Property
Sector 37,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 37, Noida

Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
1 people rated this locality
5
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 29
16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 30
1 people rated this locality
4
17,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 94
7 people rated this locality
4.71
20,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
19,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 31
1 people rated this locality
5
13,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 39
30,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Noida

Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
11,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.86%
Rise in last 1 Year