0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Sector 48, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Ajay Shukla
1/8
New Booking
Kesar Garden Apartment
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
M
Meenakshi
1/9
New Booking
Kesar Garden Apartment
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/7
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pankaj Chauhan
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/10
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
M
Meenakshi
1/7
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
E
Eldeco
1/12
Eldeco Ananda
RERA
4.4

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2007

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 48

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.20 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
6.82 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.82 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
6.85 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more