0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Sector 53, Noida under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Bhoop Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
Sai Kripa Apartment
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station- 3...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prad....
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Convent School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station- 4.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sumit
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Convent School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station- 3.9 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 k...+ More
RG
Rising Group
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 53

1 BHK Flat
₹21.95 L - 31.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L - 56.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Sushil Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanchanjanga Apartment, Sector 53 for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Kanchanjanga Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 53

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.98 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
1.20 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
1.98 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
3.20 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Om Centrum Heights I
Om Infra
2 BHK Flat Sector 76, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
Bhoop Singh Yadav Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Anjani Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Meenu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 3550000
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago