Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Apartments/Flats in Sector 73, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 73)

SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 3 more
1/27
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
1.5 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AG
Amrapali Group
1/23
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 4990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
AC
ABA Corp
1/19
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 121, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹6.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 sq.ft.
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 78, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.76 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 5.66 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.06 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 4965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
RP
Rise Projects
1/26
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 2.76 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K - 9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 3070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AL
Assotech Limited
1/21
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1848 - 4750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
UG
Unitech Group
1/30
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 97, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 4465 - 5575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 73

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.51 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
LG
Lotus Greens
1/23
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 73, Noida

3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 73, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Siddh Appartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
58.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siwas Green Avenue
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
38.0 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD A1 Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
44.57 L-74.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Home Tech Global
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
39.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Metro Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
24.5 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashi Modern Apartment 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
20.99 L-43.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
30.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Raavya Residency
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
42.0 L-51.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday East Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
42.52 L-42.52 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 73, Noida

Sector 75
32 people rated this locality
4.57
12,198