Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sector 82, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 82)

SG
Shavi Gautam
1/23
3.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
A
Aamir
1/17
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/18
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 1.4 kmFelix Hospital- 5.7 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 7 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Y
Yogesh
1/22
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ncr Bus Stop
MA
Mohammad Aslam
1/25
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Felix Hospital
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/16
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
A
Ambika
1/17
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityAerobics RoomAmphitheatre
A
Ambika
1/18
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityAerobics RoomAmphitheatreAnti Skid Titles

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 82

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
5.84 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
HG
Hans Group
1/4
1.2 kms away

1 RK Studio Flat in Sector 83

Studio Apartment
₹7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftSizes: 250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
AC
Advetaya Constructions
1/10
1.4 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
₹33.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RR
Rehouse Realtors
1/16
2.1 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 102

Studio Apartment
₹25.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
1/18
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 1.3 kmJaypee Hospital- 1.6 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 5.6 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
AG
Arihant Group
1/2
2.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 128

Studio Apartment
₹28.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 82, Noida

Kendriya Vihar II
11,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Udyog Vihar
5,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
POCKET-12
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 82, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar 2
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 82,Noida
1.05 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Vivek Vihar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82,Noida
1.11 Cr-1.72 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sona Residency
Residential Plots
Sector 82,Noida
2.1 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 82,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Apartments
Property
Sector 82,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NDA Ekta Kunj
Property
Sector 82,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antriksh Golf Link Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 82,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antriksh Golf Link Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 82, Noida

Sector - 106
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 102
3 people rated this locality
3.75
5,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 93A
15,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 92
2 people rated this locality