Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 83, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 83? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 83, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Sector 83, Noida
...Read more
M
MAHI
1/7
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110LiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 83)

SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
+ 10 more
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AS
Aman Soni
1/4
0.8 km away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 2.3 kmFelix Hospital- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.2 kmRailicious- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 83

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OI
Opal Infra Realty Pvt Ltd .
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.20 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
6.71 kmfrom
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
DR
DST REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
AS
Aman Soni
1/2
0.9 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 4.1 kmNSEZ Metro S...+ More
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
0.9 km away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
0.9 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 2.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro S...+ More
AP
Anuj Patel
1/8
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 2.6 kmNSEZ Metro S...+ More
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/8
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 110

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
TS
Tanuj Sharma
1/12
1.7 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
TS
Tanuj Sharma
1/18
1.7 kms away
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro Station...+ More
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/19
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 83

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
by JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
DR
DST REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/20
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/22
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/17
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 83, Noida

B Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
A Block
3,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 83, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Hans Apartment
1 RK Studio Apartment
Sector 83,Noida
7.0 L-7.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 83, Noida

Sector 82
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 2
8 people rated this locality
4.03
6,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kulesara
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 92
2 people rated this locality
5
21,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93B
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 138
5,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 90
9,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
6,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 136
3,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft