Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 477

4 BHK for sale in Odisha, India - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Odisha? Housing.com offers 264+ 4 BHK Flats & 55+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 945+ New Projects, 1230+ Resale Properties and 63+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Odisha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Odisha, India - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Duplex (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tirtol, Jagatsinghpur
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Jadupur, Dumduma
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Jadupur, Dumduma
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Bardol
4 BHK Villa (2450 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
4 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
CDA Sector 11, Cuttack
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (3110 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Shankarpur, Ghatikia
4 BHK Flat (3107 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Shankarpur, Ghatikia
4.5 BHK Flat (1802 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
...Read more
Ashis Kumar Dash
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/5
New Booking
Ashiana Qala
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in BhubaneswarClos...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/5
New Booking
Ashiana Qala
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
Sanjay Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bardol for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹884.00/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bargarh- 0.1 km
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/3
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
L
Lolita
1/10
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
3110 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
L
Lolita
1/8
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
3107 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/23
New Booking
Aryavarta
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/26
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2956 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PJ
Priyanka Jena
1/12
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Naharkanta UPHCClose to Symphony MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
Sn Majhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Malipada for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 2.5 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 km ...+ More
N
Nalinirealty03
1/7
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IGKC Multispecialty HospitalClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Kumar Mahesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 2.5 kmEmpires Hotel Bhubaneswar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/35
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
DP
Devayoni Property
1/9
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
NR
Nine Realty Services Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/26
New Booking
One World
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop
PJ
Priyanka Jena
1/3
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DTS bus stop(KIIT)Close to Maruti MallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/37
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VL
Vipul Ltd
1/27
Vipul Gardens
RERA
4.3

4 BHK Flat in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
Updated
3w ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/3
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/19
New Booking
The Gardenia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SPARSH HOSPITAL, KANTABADAClose to Bus StopClose to TSG Gurukul School Bhuba...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Golaksahoo
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School- 2 kmVikash Hospitals- 2.3 kmDhaba by Kedia's- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
JB
J B Assets Pvt Ltd
1/17

4 BHK Villa in Hanspal, Bhubaneswar

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Khandagiri for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityCommunity HallVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00