Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 491

4 BHK for sale in Odisha, India - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Odisha? Housing.com offers 270+ 4 BHK Flats & 56+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 968+ New Projects, 1231+ Resale Properties and 63+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Odisha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Odisha, India - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Botanda
4 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
4.5 BHK Villa (3010 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Jatni, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Aryapalli, Patia
4 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹89.6 L
Palasuni, Rasulgarh
4 BHK Villa (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Aryapalli, Patia
4 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
4.5 BHK Flat (3520 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
4 BHK Villa (2234 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pada Sahi, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (2155 sq.ft)
₹97 L
RBI Colony, Baramunda
...Read more
Omm Mohanty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Botanda for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/29
New Booking
Metro Kings Court
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
3010 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVast...+ More
BR
Bestdeal Realty
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KIIT Local Bus Stand 2Children Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
UN
URBAN NEST
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grand BazaarClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAClose...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/8
New Booking
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
3520 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SHAKTI SENAPATY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2155 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baramunda for Rs. 9700000
Resale
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Updated
4d ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/36
New Booking
Motwani Anantam
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Priyanka
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
ZE
Z estates
1/40

4 BHK Flat in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 5.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
JR
JMR Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/9
New Booking
Group G Grace Apartments Phase 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
1/31
New Booking
Metro Kings Court
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/25
New Booking
JB Estella
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
2426 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/10
New Booking
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Biju Patnaik International AirportClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1Close to R...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
1/6
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/25
New Booking
Sree Panchanan Residency
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3568 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
2w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1991 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/20
New Booking
The Metro Kings Court Ph II
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2585 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
BR
Bestdeal Realty
Play video
1/32
New Booking
SK Grace Urban Ville
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to smart city projectClose to TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar  ...+ More
L
Lolita
1/9
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
2912 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek Padhi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Ashis Kumar Dash
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
KI
KNR Integrity
1/22
New Booking
Sree Panchanan Residency
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
2428 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00