Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 489

4 BHK for sale in Odisha, India - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Odisha? Housing.com offers 264+ 4 BHK Flats & 55+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 945+ New Projects, 1230+ Resale Properties and 63+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Odisha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Odisha, India - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Khandagiri
4.5 BHK Villa (2230 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Naragoda
4 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar
4.5 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Bomikhal, Jharapada
4 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Raghunathpur
4 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Utkal Univarsity, Vani Vihar
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Baseli Sahi, Puri
4 BHK Flat (1991 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
SS
Sai Shree Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Khandagiri for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityCommunity HallVastu Compliant
R
Realitybestdeal
1/14
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/9
New Booking
Group G Grace Apartments Phase 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Realitybestdeal
1/13
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Hi-Tech Medical College...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
New Booking
Khushi Altair
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupCommunity Hall
Biswajit Nayak
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Symphony MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
R
Realitybestdeal
1/21
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo HospitalsLiftGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1991 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Anshuman Mohanty
Owner
1/22
Resale
Krishna Vatika
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Pratik Srivastava
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/25
New Booking
JB Estella
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2381 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Alif Khan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Hospital, MCL, Brajrajnagar- 0.1 kmGRILL ON RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmVijay Laxmi Complex...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
R
Realitybestdeal
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGated CommunityChildren Play...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/22
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
3390 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/26
New Booking
Shreehari City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumPower Backup
OP
Orimark Properties
New Booking
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
4251 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/19
New Booking
Khushi Capella
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Symphony Mall  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/20
New Booking
Khushi Capella
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/7
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
3520 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
Realitybestdeal
1/10
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Ajit Patra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2960 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Arya Village for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmAD...+ More
Sagar Kishor
Owner
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 7.2 kmTHE MIRCHI MASALA GRAND RESTAURANT- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OB
Omm Buildcon Developers
1/26
New Booking
9 Boulevard
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingClose to ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in BhubaneswarGated Community
Updated
3d ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/3
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
1/2
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallGated CommunityVastu Compliant
ZE
Z Engineers Construction Pvt Ltd
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Khushi Realcon
1/25

4 BHK Flat in Bomikhal, Bhubaneswar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00