Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 9, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Sector 9? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 9)

SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Panchkula Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 3120 - 5044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light
WM
Wealth Multiplier
2.3 kms away

Photos under screening...

RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
A
Arohi
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Clinic - Piles Doctor...+ More
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
A
Arohi
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Rohit
Owner
1/19
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
AMAN KUMAR
Owner
1/12
2.7 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aravali International School Panchkula- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 km
Sanjay
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets Restaurant Bakery- 0.1 kmParas Dow...+ More
EB
Exotic Builders and Developers
1/27
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 19

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 2089 - 3344 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SP
Suncity Projects
1/28
3.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Sector 20

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.27 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 6300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
CA
Chawla Associates
1/23
3.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 20

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2600 - 5500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
CC
Chandigarh Colonisers Private Limited
1/36
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 20

3 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Nov, 2019
VD
Vera Developers
1/26
3.8 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 20

3 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.7 Cr - 9.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2950 - 7040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 9, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chawla The Elysium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Pinjore,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Bhogpur,Panchkula
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motiaz Blue Ridge
3 BHK Apartment