Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 12A, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 12A)

Aarti
Owner
1/13
0.8 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon Public School- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
Ashish
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets Restaurant Bakery- 0.1 kmParas Dow...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Nisar Ansari
Owner
1/37
1.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Varun Bansal
Owner
1/24
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ajay Sharma
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Shishir Gurgaon Haryana
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
Rohit
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Subhash Khangwal
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante Mall- 0.1 km
Jolly
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
AMAN KUMAR
Owner
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aravali International School Panchkula- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 12A, Panchkula

Rally Village
14,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 12A, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Unnati Palm Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 12A,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 12A, Panchkula

Sector 20
5 people rated this locality
4.65
10,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundi
10,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raili
16,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
96.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
15,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
1 people rated this locality
4.75
22,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
2 people rated this locality
5
38,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
36,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
12,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
2 people rated this locality
5
21,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft