Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 BHK for sale in Sector 12A, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 12A? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 12A. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 12A, Panchkula - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2722 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Sector 12A, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 12A, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 12A, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1462 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 12A, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1687 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 12A, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1575 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 12A, Panchkula
...Read more
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store