Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

3 BHK for sale in Sector 21, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 21? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 21, Panchkula - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2722 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
3 BHK Villa (2250 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2281 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2050 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2050 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
...Read more
SR
Shubh Realty Group
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.09k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals - PanchkulaLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLift
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 21 for Rs. 32500000
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Alchemist Hospital PanchkulaOpen Space Around...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 1458 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 21 for Rs. 34000000
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.32k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Alchemist Hospital PanchkulaRecently Renovated...+ More
Ujwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 21 for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sky World School- 0.4 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.3 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km