Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Rajeev Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Rajeev Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Rajeev Nagar, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rajeev Nagar, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rajeev Nagar, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rajeev Nagar, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rajeev Nagar, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rajeev Nagar, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rajeev Nagar, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rajeev Nagar, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rajeev Nagar, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rajeev Nagar, Patna
Guriya Kishan Homes (611 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajeev Nagar, Patna
...Read more
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
GK
Guriya Kumari
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Rajeev Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AH
Agrani Homes Real Marketing Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrani Patliputra

3 BHK Flat in Rajeev Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request