Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Resale properties in Sadikpur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Riko
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAND BIRYANI MAHAL- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rashmi Kumari
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Animesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km
Anuj Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Suraj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadikpur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- ...+ More
Nahid Khan
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sadikpur, Patna
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P K Randhir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadikpur for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: