Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

New Residential Projects in Ashok Vihar Phase 2, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ashok Vihar Phase 2? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ashok Vihar Phase 2, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Stanford Amaara Residences (1912 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Sector 12, Gurgaon
Fairways Luxury Floors (3150 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 5, Gurgaon
Godrej Habitat (913 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
Shree Krishna Sandhu Residency (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 46.44 L
Sector 3, Gurgaon
Sanskar Sanskar Homes - 10
Price on Request
Sector 3, Gurgaon
Singha Enclave
Price on Request
Sector 13, Gurgaon
Global Tower
Price on Request
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension, Gurgaon
Hemant Apartment
Price on Request
Ashok Vihar Phase 2, Gurgaon
AJK Keshav Kunj (1089 sq.ft)
₹90.72 L - 1.33 Cr
Sector 3, Gurgaon
KP Vienna Greens (849 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 6, Gurgaon
...Read more
SD
Stanford Developer & Infrastructure
1/13
1.45 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 12, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
FR
Fairways Real Estate
1/10
1.01 km away

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 5, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/25
1.32 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 3, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SK
Shree Krishna Builder
1.26 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 3, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
SP
Sanskar Properties & Builders
1.07 km away

Property in Sector 3, Gurgaon

Possession: Oct, 2015
Updated
4d ago
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1.38 km away

Property in Sector 13, Gurgaon

RB
Reputed Builder
1.39 km away

Property in Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension, Gurgaon

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemant Apartment

Property in Ashok Vihar Phase 2, Gurgaon

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Vihar Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.17 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
4.36 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
4.51 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
4.57 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
AD
AJK Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
1.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 3, Gurgaon

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹90.72 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹95.48 L
1165 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹98.81 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
KB
KP Bharat Residency Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
1.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 6, Gurgaon

849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
LI
Lion Infradevelopers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Plaza
0.96 km away

Property in Sector 6, Gurgaon

Possession: Mar, 2025
LI
Lion Infradevelopers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
0.97 km away

Property in Sector 6, Gurgaon

Possession: Sep, 2028
VD
VSquare Development Company Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Group Housing
1.07 km away

Property in Sector 5, Gurgaon

PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/7
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 3, Gurgaon

753 sq.ft Plot
₹66.92 L
873 sq.ft Plot
₹77.57 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹84.39 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹96.52 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹98.81 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
5d ago