Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 615

New Residential Projects in Mannivakkam Extension, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mannivakkam Extension? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Mannivakkam Extension. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mannivakkam Extension, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Covai Serene Adinath (517 sq.ft)
₹15.51 L - 30.87 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
SN Garden Villas (600 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L - 51.0 L
Vandalur, Chennai
The Nest Fascino (1385 sq.ft)
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
NSquare Majestic Villas (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 55.0 L
Vandalur, Chennai
Dharun villas (800 sq.ft)
₹37.6 L - 86.0 L
Vandalur, Chennai
Nest Charisma (1315 sq.ft)
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Sai Andal Garden (610 sq.ft)
₹26.83 L - 36.07 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Prime Thendral Nagar (750 sq.ft)
₹32.82 L - 64.48 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Blossom Aishwaryam And Anantham (903 sq.ft)
₹49.67 L - 77.22 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Vivaan Fortune Haven Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 68.0 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
SH
Skyline Home
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹34 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43 L - 44.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/5
0.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mani Hitech
1/3
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/10
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam, Chennai

610 sq.ft Plot
₹26.83 L
625 sq.ft Plot
₹27.49 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹28.29 L
695 sq.ft Plot
₹30.57 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹30.79 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹32.11 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹36.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/9
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹32.82 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹40.6 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹45.37 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹54.92 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹59.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹64.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mannivakkam Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
1.81 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
1.87 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
2.49 kmfrom
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
Staar Homes
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
3.03 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Campus Reality
1/18
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.66 L - 59.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.27 L - 77.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 57.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/11
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹65.5 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹88.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/7
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹55 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/12
1.2 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Vandalur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.99 L
6367 sq.ft Plot
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹48 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Updated
4w ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/5
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mudichur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SA
Signature Acres
+ 1 more
1/8
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹93 L - 99.61 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mannivakkam Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
by Staar Homes
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Sathiyam housing
+ 1 more
1/15
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mudichur, Chennai

1001 sq.ft Plot
₹39.04 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹39.7 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹40.25 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹40.76 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹41.81 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.9 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹43.37 L
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹46.1 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹48.48 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹48.63 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1261 sq.ft Plot
₹49.18 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹50.35 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹57.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/3
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mudichur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
S
Santhanam
+ 1 more
1/9
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mudichur, Chennai

751 sq.ft Plot
₹31.53 L
799 sq.ft Plot
₹33.55 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
889 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹38.42 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹39.85 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹43.46 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹45.81 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹58.03 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹60.21 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹60.47 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹62.02 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹67.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Shah Realtors
1/29
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1d ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/5
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹56.5 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/42
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 83 L
4 BHK Villament
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K - 5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
6d ago
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/18
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manimangalam, Tambaram West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 65.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.34 L - 79.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
NC
NNK Construction
1/16
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 53.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/17
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.32 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹62.1 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹66.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹76.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹85.99 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹95.54 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
R
Rajkumar
1/3
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vandalur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹61.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/18
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/44
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - 9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mannivakkam Extension, Chennai

Rasathi Kalaignar Nagar
5,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mannivakkam Extension, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Homey Orchid Residences
2.5 BHK Apartment
Mannivakkam Extension,Chennai
51.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Acalypha
Property
Mannivakkam Extension,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mannivakkam Extension, Chennai

Vandalur
6 people rated this locality
4.4
5,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mannivakkam
8 people rated this locality
4.2
6,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varadharajapuram
10 people rated this locality
4.32
6,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peerakankaranai
7,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Urapakkam
13 people rated this locality
4.17
6,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adhanur