Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
हिंदी में पढ़ें
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Plots for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Plots for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Plots for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Plots for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Plots for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Plots for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Plots for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Plots for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Plots for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Plots for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Plots for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Plots for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Plots for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Plots for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Plots for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Plots for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Plots for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Plots for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Plots for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Plots for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Plots for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Plots for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Plots for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Plots for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Plots for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Plots for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Plots for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Plots for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Plots for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Plots for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Plots for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Plots for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Greater Noida
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Plots for sale in Greater Noida
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Plots for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Plots for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Plots for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Plots for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Plots for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Plots for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Plots for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Plots for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Plots for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Plots for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
ZinniaHousing
Arti Nx Appartment
Sarvoday Dhara
Mahesh Apartment
Chitrakut
Sanjog Apartment
Amber Tirth Apartment
UlhasHousing
Balaji Sadan
Jaganath Dham
Maa Laxmi Saraswati Apartment
Ashok Apartment
Shambhavi
Brindavan Vatika
NAV VAISHALISOCIETY
New Akanksha
Saikrupa Park
Balareshwar Residence
kajal
Tukaram Plaza
Resale Projects
Shankheshwar Kingston
Shankheshwar Presidency
Dhara Residency
Amar Gokuldham
Shree Radha Parshuram Residency
Shree Samarth Guru Brahma
Rohan ZP Hills
Falco Rivershire
Patel RPL Ekveera Aai Residency
Roshini Srushti Siddhi
Falco Hillshire
Anchit Kanchan Ganga
Sanghvi Valley
Sai Shrushti Heights
Estate Oaks Roopchand Galaxy
Raunak City 3
JP Harmony
Saraswati Meera Vatika
Swastik Park
Parshwanath Indra Vihar
Top Builders in City
Virar Bolinj Yashwant Krupa CHSL
Kavya Buildcon Builders
Nyati Group
A & O Realty
Chandak Group
DGS Group
Royce Developers
Kabra Group
Solitaire Constructions
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
Tharwani Realty
Qualcon
Shree Ganesh Developers
Unique Shanti Developers
Vasai One Realty
Tharwani Infrastructures
Mohan Group
Sunil M Dhairyawan And Harshad D Shah
P G Developers
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
Dreamax
Supertech Limited
Regency Builders
Sai Raj Nirmaan Realtors
MW Group
Bhairaav Group
Kuber Group
Panvelkar Group
L&T Realty
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent
Rent Agreement

Aarohi Amikrupa

Plot No 99A1/2, 99B, 95/11/1A, 95/1A1/4, 96C1A At Chikanghar, Kalyan West, Beyond Thane
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarohi AmikrupaGallery Cover Pic of Aarohi Amikrupa
Mar, 2020
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
On Request
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Aarohi Amikrupa Overview

Project Size
1 Building
Project Area
0.05 Acres
Rera IdP51700008884
About Property
Check out this residential project for sale by Aarohi Development Corporation in Kalyan West, Beyond Thane. It is currently Under Construction. Aarohi Amikrupa possession is Mar, 2020. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Aarohi Amikrupa is Plot No 99A1/2, 99B, 95/11/1A, 95/1A1/4, 96C1A At Chikanghar, Kalyan West.

The property has Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. Some other provisions include access to Electrical Meter Room, Storm Water Drains, There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Come home to Aarohi Amikrupa.

PNB Housing Finance, Axis Bank, LIC Housing Finance, HDFC, Indiabulls Finance, IIFL, Citibank, L&T Housing Finance, DHFL have approved home loans for Aarohi Amikrupa.

Aarohi Amikrupa is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P51700008884.

Aarohi Development Corporation is a renowned developer firm.

Kalyan West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away.

Collapse

Aarohi Amikrupa Bank Offers (9)

Aarohi Amikrupa Amenities

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets:
Kitchen:
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is parking available?

A:

Yes

Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P51700008884.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Locality

Price Trends Of Kalyan West

 5.83%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220134862
Quarter 320134944
Quarter 420135029
Quarter 120145054
Quarter 220145099
Quarter 320145081
Quarter 420145163
Quarter 120155147
Quarter 220155159
Quarter 320155262
Quarter 420155352
Quarter 120165412
Quarter 220165368
Quarter 320165381
Quarter 420165396
Quarter 120175353
Quarter 220175420
Quarter 320175524
Quarter 420175552
Quarter 120185536
Quarter 220185760
Quarter 320185844
Quarter 420185859
See price trends in Kalyan West

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Kamaths Govindashram1.6 km
Sai Prasad100 m
Gurukrupa Snacks Corner100 m
Rajan Sandwich Centre100 m
Raj Veg Chinese100 m
Bar
NameDistance
Hangover Sports Bar1.4 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Mahavir Shopping complex800 m
Mahavir Shopping Centre800 m
AC Shopee300 m
Gharge Cycle200 m
Eureka Forbes Ltd Aquaguard Sales office200 m
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
Balaji ENT and EYE Hospital900 m
Satya Sai Platinum Hospital2.6 km
Fortis Hospital1.5 km
Holy Cross Hospital600 m
Leela Eye Institute700 m
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Thakur Medical And General Stores1.2 km
Maharashta Medical Shop300 m
Pandey Chemist & Druggist400 m
Welness Forever400 m
WELLNESS FOREVER CHEMISTS400 m
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Aarohi Garden200 m
KDMC GARDEN300 m
Kalpana Chawla Udyan500 m
SMRUTI SMARAK500 m
Kala Talao500 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Kalyan Railway Station1.2 km
Vithalwadi Railway Station2.2 km
Shahad Railway Station2.3 km
Ulhasnagar Railway Station4 km
Thakurli Railway Station4.5 km
Bus
NameDistance
Baicha Putla500 m
Bhoir Wadi900 m
Kalyan Station1000 m
Sahyadri Phata1000 m
Telvane Hospital1000 m
Airport
NameDistance
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali9 km
Helipad Film City27.5 km
Ulhasnagar Airport9 km
Kalyan Sports Complex Helipad1.7 km
Hiranandani Powai Helipad27.7 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
Kotak Mahindra Bank Branch/ATM200 m
ICICI Bank ATM400 m
Canara Bank ATM500 m
Bank Of India ATM - Kalyan 1800 m
Catholic Syrian Bank ATM800 m
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Chhaya Cinema700 m
Chhaya Talkies700 m
Shriram Talkies2.9 km
Purnodaya Allwin Talkies800 m
Sagar Cinema1.3 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Ashutosh Medical & General Stores400 m
ANWAR KIRANA SHOP500 m
Apna Bazar Co-Operative500 m
Shiv Shakti Super Market900 m
Shri Tuljai Medical & General Store1000 m
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 15 neighbourhood images around Kalyan West
View All
Groceries/Supermarkets
Schools/Universities
Schools/Universities
+
12 more

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Aarohi Amikrupa

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Aarohi Amikrupa located?

The Aarohi Amikrupa is located in Kalyan West, Khadakpada. View all Projects in Kalyan West

What are the nearby projects to Aarohi Amikrupa?

What are the possession status and possession date of Aarohi Amikrupa?

The possession status of Aarohi Amikrupa is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2020.

Similar Properties to Aarohi Amikrupa

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report