Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Poonam Everest
Vasant Kutir Hsg
Shiv Mangal Housing
MonaHousing
AvadhutHousing
Indrapuram
Unity Serenity Gardens Wing E And F
Santa Maria Parivar
New Nivedita Apartment
Shyam HeightsHousing
Kala Residency
Navkar Apartment
Suyog Nagar
Anand Dham
Mathura
Vrindavan Height
Dange Seagull Building 3 A Wing
M P Laxmi Heights
Rashmi Classic And Rashmi Heights
Sankalp Deep
Resale Projects
Sai Laxmi Apartment
Deep Pride
Amber Heights
Poonam Imperial
Divine Heramb Apartment Bldg No. 4
Veer Maa Jai Ambe Heights
Akash Arpan Residency
Mahavir Kunj
Hillsboro Rushabh Heights
Rishabh Dev Shrishti
Om Swami Samarth Complex - Avdhut Apartment
Ambika Heights
Shreeji Trinity Heights
Sankalp Village
Swastick Heights
Janaki Residency - II
Shree Shanti Apartment
Shalibhadra Amora
Crystal Homes
Divine Vigneshwar Apartment Bldg No. 5
Top Builders in City
Bhagwati Space Conventure
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
Oberio Realty
SPS Constructions
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
Panvelkar Group
Rubberwala Housing & Infrastructure Ltd.
JAK Infra
Dedhia Group
K Mordani Realty
Thakur Housing Development Corporation
Varsha Ritu Constructions
Surya Group
Vaibhav Homes Developers
KVM Group
Mayfair Housing Pvt Ltd
Raj Chamunda Builders & Developers
J K Infra
Kricon Group
Aditya Enterprises Mulund
Parthesh Developers
Priyanka Regency Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Thinkland Spaces
HSR Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
Shiv Neel Developers
Nirman Group
City Land Developers
Tirupati Constructions Co.
Arihant Superstructures Ltd.
Runwal Developers
Builders in India
Last updated: Apr 13, 2020

Global Prestige Wing E

S. No. 277, H. No. 2, At Vasai Virar City(M Corp), Vasai, Vasai
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configs
Dec, 2020
Possession Date
Price on request
Avg. Price
369.63 sq.ft. - 558.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Global Prestige Wing E Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 84 units
Project Area
0.078 Acres
Launch Date
Jan, 2016
Rera IdP99000016686
About Property
There are various amenities in Global Prestige Wing E with to name a few. Located close to prominent suburbs of Vasai, the area of Mumbai Metropolitan Region has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance.

Global Prestige Wing E Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
369.63 sq.ft
Price on Request
402.46 sq.ft
Price on Request
415.92 sq.ft
Price on Request

Project Properties

  • buy
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
680 sq.ft
32.0 L
Indradhanu Global Services
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
900 sq.ft
45.0 L
Indradhanu Global Services
Housing Prime Agent
2 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Price Trends Of Vasai East

 8.63%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220154561
Quarter 320154645
Quarter 420154234
Quarter 120164775
Quarter 220164736
Quarter 320164666
Quarter 420164770
Quarter 120174771
Quarter 220174633
Quarter 320174726
Quarter 420174808
Quarter 120184766
Quarter 220184768
Quarter 320184769
Quarter 420184793
Quarter 120194755
Quarter 220194681
Quarter 320195002
Quarter 420195009
Quarter 120205085
Quarter 220205085
Quarter 320205085
Quarter 420205085
See price trends in Vasai East

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Rishis Lunch House200 m
Garib Nawaz Mutton & Chicken Shop400 m
Great Wall Chiana Restaurant.500 m
Hotel Shalimar Inn500 m
Aqsa Hotel600 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Bharat patel shop.n.6300 m
Bismillah Boutiqe400 m
Mobile shop ki bukaan Gayasuddin500 m
Humaira Footwears500 m
Libaaz Collections500 m
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
Platinum Hospital Vasai2.2 km
Vasai Lokseva Hospital400 m
Saliha Hospital600 m
Lavdeep600 m
Gayatri Hospital600 m
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Raksha Unani Dawakhana400 m
JENIKA AYUREVEDA - A1600 m
PRANIT MILIND MANE700 m
Shrinivas Medical900 m
Sarswati Medical & General Stores1.2 km
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Nala Sopara Railway Station4.4 km
Nalla Sopara4.4 km
Vasai Road Railway Station5.4 km
Virar Railway Station6.3 km
Virar6.3 km
Bus
NameDistance
Dhumaal Nagar Bus Station500 m
Vasai Rmcl Depo1.5 km
Tungareshwar Phata Bus Stop2.2 km
Tungareshwar Phata2.2 km
Airport
NameDistance
RMP Helipad18.9 km
Helipad8.1 km
Hawre Helipad21.1 km
Westin Helipad27.8 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
Union Bank ATM400 m
Vinayak Plaza. Bank Of Baroda ATM800 m
ICICI BANK ATM1000 m
Axis Bank Atm1.4 km
ICICI Bank Nallasopara East - Branch & ATM1.9 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Naik Pada Garden1.1 km
nalasopara cemetery2 km
AMAR PARK2.5 km
Amar Land Wonder Park2.5 km
Padmashree Siddha Yogpeth2.9 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 6 neighbourhood images around Vasai East
View All
Schools &Universities Image of 369.63 - 558.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Global Prestige Wing E
Schools &Universities Image of 369.63 - 558.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Global Prestige Wing E
Hospitals & Clinics Image of 369.63 - 558.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Global Prestige Wing E
+
3 more

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Global Prestige Wing E

Frequently Asked Questions about Global Prestige Wing E

Where is Global Prestige Wing E exactly located?
The Global Prestige Wing E Vasai is located in Vasai East . View all Projects in Vasai East
What are the nearby projects to Global Prestige Wing E?
What are the possession status and possession date of Global Prestige Wing E?
The possession status of Global Prestige Wing E is active and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2020.
How much is the area of 1 BHK in Global Prestige Wing E?
The total area of a 1 BHK in Global Prestige Wing E is 415.92sq.ft..
How much is the area of 2 BHK in Global Prestige Wing E?
The total area of a 2 BHK in Global Prestige Wing E is 558.0sq.ft..
See Less

More Projects By Global Home Makers

Similar Properties to Global Prestige Wing E

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report