Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
हिंदी में पढ़ें
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Karan Bhandup Vijaysadhana CHS
Jai Bhavani Uma Smruti CHS
Vadegati CHS
Kanjur Prasad
Mahindra Marie Gold
Hazari Baug
Rosy Mary Apartments
Suryoday
Sai Deep
Venus Apartment
Valmiki Nagar chs ltd
Prince Castle
Ramnik Smruti
Priyadarshini
Sonavale's Willow Wood
Sun Heights
Neptune
Crescent Hill View
Aditya Sai Prasad
Gazal Apartment
Resale Projects
Sun Vision Heritage
Sukhthanker Samarth Enclave
Chaurang Apartment
Omkar V Raheja
Sidhivinayak Hill Ridge Apartments
Sunteck Signia Pearl
Kamla Landmarc New Azad
KJ Takashshila Nest
Hex Park
Beauty Landmark
Shamiks Medinee CHS Ltd
Nirmal Lifestyle - Phase Two
Dhoot Emerald Residency
Metro Paradise
Panchshil Seva Sadan
RNA Grandeur
Ankur Evergreen Woods
Neptune Living Point
Sudhanshu Anuragh CSH
Nahar Cayenne
Top Builders in City
Ashapura Builders And Developers
MJM Group Builders & Developers
4S Developers
Bali Landmarks
Qualcon Builders
Akar Realty
RR Realtors
Welcome Homes
Salasar Group
Vikram's
SAYAJI REALTY PVT. LTD.
Anushka Developers
Rustomjee Builders
DB Realty
Eco Green Builders
Saptrishi Realtors
Shri Krishna Chaitanya Enterprises
Sankalp Builders
Reliable Group
Prakash Group
Sheth Builder and Developers
Huges Real Estates Developers Llp
MS Shree Siddhivinayak Builders And Developers
Seven Heaven
House of Hiranandani
Ahuja Constructions
Haware Legaccy
Jayakunj Apartment CHSL
Vedant Group of Property
Majestique Landmarks
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Sep 18, 2020

Rupvakula Prime Vista

Cts 184C, 222, 1A Pt, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
81.06 L - 1.26 Cr₹21.00 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Rupvakula Prime VistaGallery Cover Pic of Rupvakula Prime Vista
Project Image of 386.0 - 602.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Rupvakula Prime Vista
Project Image of 386.0 - 602.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Rupvakula Prime Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Mar, 2022
Possession Starts
₹21.00 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
386.00 sq.ft. - 602.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Rupvakula Prime Vista Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 107 units
Launch Date
May, 2019
Rera IdP51800020122

About Rupvakula Prime Vista

Prime Vista is a residential development in Kurla, Mumbai. The project is built by Rupvakula Properties.They provide luxurious apartments and commercial shops with allnecessities. Prime Vistarenders purity and perfection where life manifests itself in ways that has rarely been explored before.These apartments are exquisitely crafted with all the basic amenities.
Kurla is a popular suburban area in Mumbai and is located in the northern part of the region. The locality is split into West and East through the Central Railway Line that runs through it. This is one of Mumbais most coveted and developed residential cum commercial areas and is dotted with complexes, industrial estates and enclaves alike. Property in Kurla is well connected to several areas such as Chembur, Chunabhatti and Ghatkopar.
The LalBahadurShastriMarg or the former Old Road offers seamless connectivity to several areas in Mumbai. The -Andheri Road also links the locality to Andheri and various other important destinations. The Eastern Highway is a major asset for residents of Kurla and offers great connectivity to Causeway and Mulund. The railway station is also present here and caters to both the Harbor and Central lines alike. Excellent connectivity to major parts of Mumbai is a hallmark of Kurla property.
Collapse

Rupvakula Prime Vista Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
386.00 sq.ft
₹ 81.06 L

Rupvakula Prime Vista Amenities

Indoor Game Room

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 377 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 466 sqft.

Q:

Does the project have RERA registration and number?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P51800020122.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Project Properties

  • buy
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
433 sq.ft
91.0 L
Digital Space
Housing Expert
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
652 sq.ft
1.37 Cr
Digital Space
Housing Expert
2 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Price Trends Of Kurla West

 -3.36%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 4201715375
Quarter 1201814626
Quarter 2201814876
Quarter 3201815269
Quarter 4201815364
Quarter 1201914710
Quarter 2201914503
Quarter 3201913366
Quarter 4201913585
Quarter 1202012230
Quarter 2202012917
Quarter 3202012917
Quarter 4202012917
See price trends in Kurla West

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Navgraha Restaurant2.7 km
Rahat Darbar3 km
Akarshan Family Restaurant2.5 km
Aatth Handi1.5 km
Hotel Shree Pooja0 m
Bar
NameDistance
Night Club Spa700 m
The Pint Room1.2 km
Jughead''s1.2 km
Mocha Cafe And Bar1.2 km
Rainforest Resto-Bar1.2 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Rahul Pharmacy100 m
Sai Medishop Medical & General Stores500 m
Gadgil Dawakhana500 m
Floura Medical Store500 m
Rushabh Medical500 m
Hospital
NameDistance
Shree IVF Clinic- Dr Jay Mehta1.8 km
Mumbai Eye Care - Multi Speciality Hospital2.1 km
QI Spine Clinic, Ghatkopar2.2 km
H. J. Doshi Ghatkopar Hindu Sabha Hospital1.3 km
Parakh Hospital1.2 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Max Fashion1.3 km
Garodia Shopping Centre2 km
Bhaveshwar Plaza700 m
Rajgor Empire1.1 km
Sagar Bonanza1.1 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Reliance Smart (Phoenix Marketcity Mall)2.9 km
Ration Office Of Pant Nagar500 m
Apna Bazar Co-Op Grain Shop500 m
Nagrik Grain Stores500 m
Varsha Grain Store600 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Ghatkopar Metro Station1000 m
Ghatkopar Local Railway Station1.1 km
Asalpha Road Metro Station1.7 km
Jagruti Nagar metro station1.7 km
Jagruti1.7 km
Bus
NameDistance
Ghatkopar Bus Stop300 m
Nityanand Nagar600 m
Bus Depo-Pant Nagar600 m
Shreyas Cinema700 m
Shreyas Cinema Bus Stop700 m
Airport
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport5.5 km
Juhu Airport8.8 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali23.5 km
INS Shikra Heliport21.6 km
ONGC Helipad25.1 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Mumbai YMCAs Camp Lakeside200 m
Subhash Chandra Bose Garden400 m
Laxmi Buag Garden400 m
Mumbai Mahanagar Palika Ground500 m
Shivsamrat Mithra Manadal500 m
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM500 m
HDFC Bank ATM600 m
IDBI Bank ATM700 m
IndusInd Bank ATM700 m
IndusInd Bank ATM - Ghatkopar (W)700 m
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Neelyog Square1000 m
Shreyas Cinema700 m
Inox Neelyog,Ghatkopar (E)1000 m
INOX- R City1.2 km
Cinemax1.4 km

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Rupvakula Prime Vista

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 2 BHK in Rupvakula Prime Vista?

The price of 2 BHK in Rupvakula Prime Vista is Rs.1.26 Cr.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Rupvakula Prime Vista?

The price of 1 BHK in Rupvakula Prime Vista is Rs.81.06 L.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Rupvakula Prime Vista?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Rupvakula Prime Vista is 602.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Rupvakula Prime Vista?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Rupvakula Prime Vista is 386.0 sq.ft.

What are the possession status and possession date of Rupvakula Prime Vista?

The possession status of Rupvakula Prime Vista is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2022.

What are the nearby projects to Rupvakula Prime Vista?

Where is Rupvakula Prime Vista located?

The Rupvakula Prime Vista is located in Kurla West, Mumbai. View all Projects in Kurla West

Similar Properties to Rupvakula Prime Vista

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report