Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 225

New Residential Projects in Horamavu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Horamavu? Housing.com offers 158+ Ready to Move, 11+ Under Construction and 83+ Resale Projects in Horamavu. Choose from 102+ new & upcoming projects in Horamavu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Horamavu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nava Vajra (1190 sq.ft)
₹69.02 L - 1.09 Cr
Horamavu, Bengaluru
Canopus Gold (1150 sq.ft)
₹59.8 L - 65.0 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
SN Sai Dwaar (1049 sq.ft)
₹62.94 L - 91.2 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
Samyuktha The Golden Gate House (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Horamavu, Bengaluru
Sai Ferns (1282 sq.ft)
₹66.66 L - 76.02 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
AR ARB Gateway (1189 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Horamavu, Bengaluru
VSR Tranquil (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Horamavu, Bengaluru
Sri Vinayaka Elegance (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Horamavu, Bengaluru
SDR Sri Gayathri Avenue (1248 sq.ft)
₹82.25 L - 1.25 Cr
Horamavu, Bengaluru
Nandi Pride (2470 sq.ft)
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
Horamavu, Bengaluru
...Read more
D
Darshan
+ 1 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹69.02 L - 78.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
6d ago
E
Enclave
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
WE
Winning Edge
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 68.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.2 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
D
Darshan
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
WE
Winning Edge
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Horamavu

3 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 76.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
D
Darshan
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
D
Darshan
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SV
Sri Vinayaka Builders
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Horamavu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Horamavu

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
4.04 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
4.71 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
5.05 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
5.06 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 4 more
SC
SDR Constructions
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹82.25 L - 83.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.34 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
NC
Nandi Constructions
1/24

3 BHK Villa in Horamavu

3 BHK Villa
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016