Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

New Residential Projects in Bhandup East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhandup East? Housing.com offers 27+ Ready to Move, 12+ Under Construction and 81+ Resale Projects in Bhandup East. Choose from 95+ new & upcoming projects in Bhandup East. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bhandup East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Hillfront at Mulund Hills (691 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Nahur East, Mumbai
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS (298 sq.ft)
₹67.96 L - 1.82 Cr
Bhandup East, Mumbai
Konnected (365 sq.ft)
₹80.3 L - 1.19 Cr
Nahur East, Mumbai
Anant Lifespaces Ashirwad (416 sq.ft)
₹92.73 L - 97.86 L
Bhandup East, Mumbai
Majestic Parimal (389 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhandup East, Mumbai
Eshaan Shree Rajrajeshwari Chhaya Chs Ltd (344 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhandup East, Mumbai
Kings Heights Bldg 2 (387 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Nahur East, Mumbai
Karuna Sagar (411 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Bhandup East, Mumbai
Gharkul Developers Gravity Phase I (274 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhandup East, Mumbai
Kings Heights 1 (500 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Bhandup East, Mumbai
...Read more
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nahur East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
SI
Sudhanshu Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/16

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 RK Flat
₹67.96 L - 68.65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Kings Builders & Developers
1/28

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nahur East

1 BHK Flat
₹80.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
2d ago
AL
ANANT LIFESPACES LLP
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 97.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MR
Majestic Royale Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
KE
Kings Empire Heights Pvt Ltd
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nahur East

1 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.34 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
K
khedekars
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹23.84k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhandup East

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
2.27 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
4.22 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing F
1.43 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing F
Runwal Realty
3 BHK Flat Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 1 more
GD
Gharkul Developers
1/10

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
KB
Kings Builders & Developers
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
DD
Devtaa Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
KB
Kings Builders & Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nahur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016