Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gudimalkapur? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Gudimalkapur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand GS Infinity (2231 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karwan, Hyderabad
...Read more
CH
Casagrand Hyderwise Private Limited
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karwan, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Gudimalkapur)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3671 - 7917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gudimalkapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
1.66 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
3.08 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
4.22 kmfrom
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
4.88 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3814 - 4585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/41
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹4.38 Cr - 5.27 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹6.5 Cr - 6.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 3256 - 4850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2584 - 2612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 3975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
MC
Mahaveer Constructions
1/25
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 5345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SI
Shamshiri Infra Projects
1/16
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹83.46 L - 90.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
AI
AM Infra
1/5
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹96.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
LB
Lorven Builders
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1020 - 1450 sq.ft.
RD
RNR Developers
1/17
1.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L - 84.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
FH
Fortune Homes Developers
1/8
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Attapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1048 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Gudimalkapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
R
Rami Reddy Constructions
1/13
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.9 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 2636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LL
Levonor Lifespaces Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1489 - 4884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Kedia Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 67.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.74 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 2713 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
SP
Signature Projects
1/9
1.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹75.53 L - 81.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1781 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad

15,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Apartments
Property
Gudimalkapur,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad

Karwan
1 people rated this locality
4
10,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Attapur
14 people rated this locality
4.61
8,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mehdipatnam
18 people rated this locality
4.74
8,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bapu nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.27%
Fall in last 1 Year