BRN Land PromotersRequest ImagesBRN Anugraha Villas 2, 3 BHK Villas in Bedrapalli 2 BHK Villa₹23.99 L3 BHK Villa₹31.57 L - 34.44 LAvg. Price: ₹2.37 K - ₹2.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015Contact
Upkar Developers1/84.2 kms awayZero BrokerageUpkar Gardenia Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli 1500 sq.ft Plot₹52.5 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹70 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Nandaavana Promoters1/331.0 km awayNandaavana Avenue 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Govindha Agraharam 2 BHK Villa₹26 L - 39.19 L3 BHK Villa₹33 L - 50.16 L4 BHK Villa₹55.76 L - 64.8 LAvg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016Contact
Nandaavana Promoters1/921.1 kms awayNandaavana The Exotic 3 BHK Villa in Govindha Agraharam 3 BHK Villa₹48.6 L - 60 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K - 4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
VEVettri Estate 1/21.6 kms awayVettri Apti Arch 2 BHK Villa in Anand Nagar 2 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 900 sq.ft.Contact
VAVishnu And Arun Developers1/32.7 kms awayVishnu Anandam Galaxy 2 BHK Villa in Eluvapalli 2 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 710 - 949 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014Contact
Upkar Developers1/193.0 kms awayUpkar Royal Garden Plots Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Zuzuwadi 1200 sq.ft Plot₹18 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹22.5 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹24 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹36 L2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014Contact
Upkar Developers1/103.0 kms awayUpkar Royal Garden Plots Sector 2 Residential Land / Plots in Zuzuwadi 1500 sq.ft Plot₹24 LAvg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014Contact
DPDS Projects1/113.5 kms awayDS Raj Credenza RERAResidential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar 1200 sq.ft Plot₹30 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹37.5 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Nandaavana Promoters1/313.5 kms awayGraama Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar 5470 sq.ft Plot₹27.3 L11900 sq.ft Plot₹59.38 LAvg. Price: ₹499.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023Contact
Upkar Developers1/93.6 kms awayUpkar Spring Valley Residential Land / Plots in Eluvapalli 1500 sq.ft Plot₹16.48 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹19.78 LAvg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014Contact
SHSBC Hosur1/84.0 kms awaySBC Govardhana Nilayam RERA2 BHK Flat in Muneeswara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹31.62 L - 39 LAvg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1258 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018Contact
PSPer Square Housing 1/24.4 kms awayPer Square Tirupathi Valley 2, 3 BHK Villas in Amritha 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 806 - 1238 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
GLGreen Land Developers1/54.7 kms awayGreen Land Green Elite Apartment RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Anthivadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 785 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026Contact
SRShradha Rungta1/125.2 kms awayGolden Mile Annex RERAResidential Land / Plots in Kaligraharam 1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2500 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2023Contact
Bizpro Properties1/115.2 kms awayBizpro Golden Mile 3 BHK Villa in Kagganoor 3 BHK Villa₹84 LAvg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1753 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016Contact
Bizpro Properties1/145.2 kms awayBizpro Golden Mile Villa 3 BHK Villa in Kagganoor 3 BHK Villa₹84 LAvg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1753 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016Contact
JPJay pee Developers1/45.2 kms awayJay Pee Gateway 2, 3 BHK Villas in Hosur 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact