Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Abhigna Misty Woods Price & Floor Plan

By Abhigna Constructions
35th Main Rd, 17th Cross, Jarganahalli, JP Nagar Phase 6, South Bangalore, Bengaluru
1.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr₹10.51 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹10.51 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1273 - 2721 sq.ft.
Sizes

Abhigna Misty Woods - Available Floor Plans