Saved
Last updated: Apr 14, 2026

SLV Icon

RERA
By SLV Developers Pvt Ltd
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Write a Review
67.53 L - 1.01 Cr₹7.3 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV IconGallery Cover Pic of SLV Icon
Save
SLV Icon Elevation 1
SLV Icon Elevation 2
+ 23 more
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹7.3 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
925 - 1380 sq.ft

SLV Icon Highlights

Just 18 km from Intl. Airport
Proximity to Malls & Restaurants
Fully Equipped Gym & Jogging Track
Electronic Security with Intercom
Eco-friendly Sewage & Rainwater Systems
29 Vastu Compliant Apartment Types
N.E.S Bus Stop
2 mins
(1.7 km)
Hospital
Motherhood Hospital - Hebbal
Mall
Phoenix Mall Of Asia
8 mins
(4.9 km)
Restaurant
Swathi Gardenia
View more on Maps

SLV Icon Overview

Project Units
150
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
3.5 Acres
Sizes
925 - 1380 sq.ft.
Project Size
2 Buildings - 150 units
Launch Date
Jun, 2024
Avg. Price
7.3 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera Id
PRM/KA/RERA/1251/472/PR/210813/004267
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details

Properties in SLV Icon

  • buy
  • rent
3 BHK Flat
Posted 1 month ago
3 BHK Flat
1379 sq.ft
2nd floorWest facing
1.01 Cr
by Citylife Homes
2 BHK Flat
Posted 1 month ago
2 BHK Flat
1090 sq.ft
4th floorNorth facing
1.38 Cr
by Acre Home
3 BHK Flat
Posted 21 days ago