Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 185

New Residential Projects in Porur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Porur? Housing.com offers 127+ Ready to Move, 10+ Under Construction and 61+ Resale Projects in Porur. Choose from 91+ new & upcoming projects in Porur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Porur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lifestyle Le Palais (1241 sq.ft)
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Porur, Chennai
DAC Balmandaisa (1139 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Porur, Chennai
DAC Prospera (936 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Porur, Chennai
Amaze (965 sq.ft)
₹95.43 L - 1.27 Cr
Porur, Chennai
Chitra Villas (1217 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Porur, Chennai
Urban Infinity (668 sq.ft)
₹37.64 L - 69.58 L
Porur, Chennai
Samayapuram (1136 sq.ft)
₹99.4 L
Porur, Chennai
Keerthi Sai Paadham Flats (542 sq.ft)
₹46.61 L - 1.09 Cr
Porur, Chennai
Bharat Residency (1800 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Porur, Chennai
Keerthi Sai Naadha Flats (890 sq.ft)
₹85.44 L - 1.62 Cr
Porur, Chennai
...Read more
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K - 10.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/16
Zero Brokerage
Amaze
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.43 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Porur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

1 BHK Flat
₹37.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 69.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.16 L - 62.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SP
Share-win Projects
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Porur

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
1.72 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.79 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
KH
Keerthi Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

1 BHK Flat
₹46.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.34 L - 84.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.73 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/53
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
+ 2 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.44 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Porur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

1 BHK Flat
₹59.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.75 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Updated
2w ago
K
Kaizen
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 3 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.56 L - 93.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
6d ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/22
Zero Brokerage
Fomra Hues
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Porur

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
HB
HM Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mangala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L - 81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
GN
Green Nest
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹71.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
VF
Varthini Foundations
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
JB
Jehovah Builders
1/50

3, 4 BHK Villas in Porur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.97 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
Updated
4w ago
GN
Green Nest
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.73 L - 69.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SV
Sri Vallii Foundation
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 97.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
MA
Mahalakshmi Associates Pvt Ltd
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹91.96 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
DH
DP Housing And Property
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.45 L - 68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PF
Poojaa Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

3 BHK Villa in Porur

3 BHK Villa
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
YH
YP Homes
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹76.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.69k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AC
Asvitha Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
TE
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
1/33

1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹86.29 L - 95.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.77 L - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.6 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HB
HM Builders
1/2

2 BHK Builder Floor in Porur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.83 L - 77.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VS
Vardhans Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 57.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Porur, Chennai

Chettiar Agaram
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karambakkam
5,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Porur Gardens
7,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samayapuram
8,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakthi Nagar
10,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Porur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Grandeur
Residential Plots
Porur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
84.0 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram 122 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
59.89 L-93.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
3 BHK Apartment
Porur,Chennai
86.86 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Green Enclave
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
68.77 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence